第27期LG盃朝鮮日報棋王戰 (2022-23) 2023-02-01 15:52:44 (GMT+0800) 更新 |
決賽
日期 | 楊鼎新九段 | 丁浩九段 | |
第一局 | 2023-01-30 | W+R (216手) | |
第二局 | 2023-02-01 | B+0.5 (320手) | |
第三局 | 2023-02-02 | ||
結果 | 0 | 2 |
本戰
棋士 | 一回戰 05-29,30 |
二回戰 05-31,06-01 |
三回戰 11-13,14 |
準決賽 11-15,16 |
中:7 韓:13 日:3 台:1 |
中:5 韓:8 日:2 台:1 |
中:4 韓:3 日:1 台:0 |
中:2 韓:2 日:0 台:0 |
中:2 韓:0 日:0 台:0 |
[韓]申旻埈九段 | 申旻埈九段 W+R (250手) 05-29 |
柯潔九段 B+R (265手) 05-31 |
姜東潤九段 B+R (223手) 11-13 |
丁浩九段 B+R (121手) 11-15 |
[中]時越九段 | ||||
[中]柯潔九段 | ||||
[韓]姜東潤九段 | 姜東潤九段 W+R (196手) 05-30 |
姜東潤九段 W+R (168手) 06-01 |
||
[韓]趙漢乘九段 | ||||
[韓]朴廷桓九段 | ||||
[韓]金志錫九段 | 金志錫九段 W+R (268手) 05-29 |
丁浩九段 W+R (274手) 05-31 |
丁浩九段 W+2.5 (243手) 11-14 |
|
[中]辜梓豪九段 | ||||
[中]丁浩九段 | ||||
[韓]金明訓八段 | 金明訓八段 W+R (158手) 05-30 |
金明訓八段 B+R (171手) 06-01 |
||
[韓]偰玹準七段 | ||||
[韓]卞相壹九段 | ||||
[韓]朴鍵昊六段 | 趙晨宇九段 B+R (241手) 05-29 |
羋昱廷九段 W+2.5 (315手) 05-31 |
申眞諝九段 W+R (176手) 11-13 |
楊鼎新九段 W+R (252手) 11-16 |
[中]趙晨宇九段 | ||||
[中]羋昱廷九段 | ||||
[韓]朴河旼八段 | 余正麒八段 B+R (231手) 05-29 |
申眞諝九段 B+R (213手) 05-31 |
||
[日]余正麒八段 | ||||
[韓]申眞諝九段 | ||||
[韓]朴진솔九段 | 朴진솔九段 B+R (137手) 05-29 |
楊鼎新九段 W+R (196手) 05-31 |
楊鼎新九段 W+R (172手) 11-14 |
|
[日]佐田篤史七段 | ||||
[中]楊鼎新九段 | ||||
[韓]元晟溱九段 | 王元均九段 W+R (278手) 05-30 |
芝野虎丸九段 W+R (244手) 06-01 |
||
[台]王元均九段 | ||||
[日]芝野虎丸九段 |
[本戰種子] 上屆冠亞軍(2):申眞諝九段、楊鼎新九段 韓國(4):朴廷桓九段、卞相壹九段、申旻埈九段、金明訓八段 中國(2):柯潔九段、羋昱廷九段 日本(2):芝野虎丸九段、余正麒八段 台灣(1):王元均九段 外卡(1):姜東潤九段
[各國選拔] 韓國(7):金志錫九段、元晟溱九段、趙漢乘九段、朴진솔(進率)九段、朴河旼八段、偰玹準七段、 朴鍵昊六段 中國(4):時越九段、趙晨宇九段、辜梓豪九段、丁浩九段 日本(1):佐田篤史七段
台灣代表選拔
棋士 | 初賽 | 決賽 | ||||
一回戰 04-12 |
二回戰 04-12 |
三回戰 04-15 |
四回戰 04-19 |
五回戰 04-20 |
台灣代表 04-22 |
|
許皓鋐八段 | 許皓鋐八段 B+R |
許皓鋐八段 W+R |
王元均九段 B+R |
|||
簡靖庭六段 | 林彥丞四段 W+R |
林彥丞四段 B+4.5 |
||||
林彥丞四段 | 林彥丞四段 W+R |
|||||
李維六段 | ||||||
陳劭全二段 | 陳劭全二段 W+R |
|||||
尤浩宇初段 | 孫偉勛初段 W+7.5 |
|||||
孫偉勛初段 | ||||||
林君諺九段 | 林君諺九段 W+R |
|||||
陳祈睿七段 | 陳祈睿七段 W+0.5 |
林士勛七段 W+R |
||||
黃世元四段 | 徐靖恩四段 W+R |
|||||
徐靖恩四段 | ||||||
楊子萱四段 | 林士勛七段 W+R |
林士勛七段 W+R |
||||
林士勛七段 | ||||||
許育祺四段 | 許育祺四段 B+R |
|||||
蘇聖芳三段 | ||||||
王元均九段 | 王元均九段 B+R |
王元均九段 B+R |
||||
曾品傑二段 | 盧鈺樺四段 W+R |
陳威廷三段 B+R |
||||
丁少傑 | 盧鈺樺四段 B+R |
|||||
盧鈺樺四段 | ||||||
陳威廷三段 | 陳威廷三段 B+R |
陳威廷三段 B+0.5 |
||||
蔡丞韋五段 | ||||||
莊承濬三段 | 莊承濬三段 W+R |
|||||
張庭維初段 | ||||||
林立祥八段 | 林立祥八段 B+R |
林立祥八段 B+R |
賴均輔七段 B+R |
|||
白昕卉三段 | 白昕卉三段 B+R |
|||||
黃袖圃二段 | ||||||
牛詩特四段 | 林新為三段 B+R |
|||||
林新為三段 | 林新為三段 B+R |
|||||
林瀚彰初段 | ||||||
賴均輔七段 | 賴均輔七段 B+R |
賴均輔七段 W+1.5 |
||||
林鈺娗初段 | 俞俐均三段 W+R |
|||||
俞俐均三段 | ||||||
林書陽九段 | 林書陽九段 W+R |
陳詩淵九段 B+R |
||||
盧奕銓五段 | ||||||
劉一芳初段 | 陳詩淵九段 B+R |
|||||
陳詩淵九段 |
日本代表選拔
棋士 | 若手組 | 預選 | ||
一回戰 04-12 |
二回戰 04-12 |
一回戰 04-23 |
日本代表 04-23 |
|
小池芳弘七段 | 佐田篤史七段 W+9.5 |
佐田篤史七段 W+R |
||
佐田篤史七段 | ||||
大西竜平七段 | 福岡航太朗三段 B+R |
|||
福岡航太朗三段 | 福岡航太朗三段 | 福岡航太朗三段 | ||
三浦太郎二段 | ||||
酒井佑規三段 | 広瀬優一六段 | |||
広瀬優一六段 |